RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BHUJ EXP
  • Number
  • 11092
Advertisement

11092 Pune Bhuj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Pune Bhuj Exp covers total journey of 993 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 15:20 it arrives at Bhuj. 11092 Pune Bhuj Exp has total 24 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), ANAND JN (ANND), SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11092 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BHUJ EXP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 993Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BHUJ EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time PUNE BHUJ EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

PUNE BHUJ EXP reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BHUJ EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by PUNE BHUJ EXP?

PUNE BHUJ EXP covers 993 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PUNE BHUJ EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on