RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUJ DDR EXP (19116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUJ DDR EXP
  • Number
  • 19116
Advertisement

19116 Bhuj Ddr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Dadar (DDR). Bhuj Ddr Exp covers total journey of 844 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Bhuj and at 13:50 it arrives at Dadar. 19116 Bhuj Ddr Exp has total 15 stopping station like DHRANGDHRA (DHG), ANAND JN (ANND), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUJ DDR EXP
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 23rd November
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 21st November
  • 2 Min
  • 20th November
  • RT
  • 19th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 844Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUJ DDR EXP depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

BHUJ DDR EXP (19116) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time BHUJ DDR EXP take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

BHUJ DDR EXP reach on day 3 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUJ DDR EXP at DADAR Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by BHUJ DDR EXP?

BHUJ DDR EXP covers 844 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BHUJ DDR EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on