RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14322
Advertisement

14322 Bareilly Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly (BE). Bareilly Express covers total journey of 1410 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Bhuj and at 20:35 it arrives at Bareilly. 14322 Bareilly Express has total 45 stopping station like PALANPUR JN (PNU), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), PALAM (PM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY EXPRESS
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1410Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY EXPRESS depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time BAREILLY EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by BAREILLY EXPRESS?

BAREILLY EXPRESS covers 1410 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BAREILLY EXPRESS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on