RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER (54354) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54354
Advertisement

54354 Barelly Aligarh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Barelly Aligarh Passenger covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Bareilly and at 14:50 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54354 Barelly Aligarh Passenger has total 27 stopping station like KARENGI (KEG), MAJADA HALT (MJHL), RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54354 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER (54354) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER covers 168 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on