RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER (54354) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54354
Advertisement

54354 Barelly Aligarh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Barelly Aligarh Passenger covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Bareilly and at 14:50 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54354 Barelly Aligarh Passenger has total 27 stopping station like KARENGI (KEG), MAJADA HALT (MJHL), RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54354 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 165Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER (54354) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER?

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER covers 165 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on