RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-TDL MEMU (64154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-TDL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64154
Advertisement

64154 Aljn-tdl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Aljn-tdl Memu covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 13:55 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64154 Aljn-tdl Memu has total 11 stopping station like MANDRAK (MXK), HATHRAS JN (HRS), JALESAR ROAD (JLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-TDL MEMU
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 17 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-TDL MEMU - 64154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-TDL MEMU depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-TDL MEMU (64154) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time ALJN-TDL MEMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

ALJN-TDL MEMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-TDL MEMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by ALJN-TDL MEMU?

ALJN-TDL MEMU covers 78 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ALJN-TDL MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on