RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-FKD PASS (54466) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-FKD PASS
  • Number
  • 54466
Advertisement

54466 Tdl-fkd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Tdl-fkd Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 10:20 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 54466 Tdl-fkd Pass has total 21 stopping station like BURAHA BHARTHARA (BUBT), MAINPURI JN (MNQ), PAKHNA (PKNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54466 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-FKD PASS
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURAHA BHARTHARA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAON
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSMA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINDAULI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI KACHRI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKHRAU
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHNA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B L DASPURI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBKARORI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGARPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIMAD DWKPURI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-FKD PASS depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-FKD PASS (54466) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time TDL-FKD PASS take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

TDL-FKD PASS reach on day 1 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-FKD PASS at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by TDL-FKD PASS?

TDL-FKD PASS covers 143 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. TDL-FKD PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on