RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-AGC MEMU (64956) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-AGC MEMU
  • Number
  • 64956
Advertisement

64956 Tdl-agc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Tdl-agc Memu covers total journey of 28 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 15:05 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 64956 Tdl-agc Memu has total 8 stopping station like KUBERPUR (KBP), YAMUNA BDG AGRA (JAB), RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64956 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-AGC MEMU
  • 21st July
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 20th July
  • 9 Min
  • 19th July
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 23 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 18 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 28Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CITY
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-AGC MEMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-AGC MEMU (64956) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time TDL-AGC MEMU take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

TDL-AGC MEMU reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-AGC MEMU at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by TDL-AGC MEMU?

TDL-AGC MEMU covers 28 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 18 km/hr. TDL-AGC MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on