RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-CNB MEMU (64588) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64588
Advertisement

64588 Tdl-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Tdl-cnb Memu covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 13:05 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64588 Tdl-cnb Memu has total 29 stopping station like BALRAI (BBL), GHASARA HALT (GHSR), AMBIAPUR (AAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64588 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-CNB MEMU
  • 26th August
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 19th August
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-CNB MEMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-CNB MEMU (64588) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time TDL-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

TDL-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by TDL-CNB MEMU?

TDL-CNB MEMU covers 231 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TDL-CNB MEMU passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on