RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG (54212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG
  • Number
  • 54212
Advertisement

54212 Kanpur Rai Bareli Passeng is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Rae Bareli Jn (RBL). Kanpur Rai Bareli Passeng covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 19:00 it arrives at Rae Bareli Jn. 54212 Kanpur Rai Bareli Passeng has total 23 stopping station like ACHALGANJ (ACH), INDEMAU (IDM), LALGANJ (LLJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHA BALAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UBARNI
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJ KUNDA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG (54212) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG take to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG reach on day 1 to RAE BARELI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG at RAE BARELI JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG?

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG covers 129 km to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on