RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB ANVT EXP (14151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 14151
Advertisement

14151 Cnb Anvt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Cnb Anvt Exp covers total journey of 479 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 18:20 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14151 Cnb Anvt Exp has total 13 stopping station like KANNAUJ (KJN), FARRUKHABAD (FBD), SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB ANVT EXP
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB ANVT EXP depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB ANVT EXP (14151) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time CNB ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

CNB ANVT EXP reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by CNB ANVT EXP?

CNB ANVT EXP covers 479 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. CNB ANVT EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on