RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT BGP SPL (02368) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT BGP SPL
  • Number
  • 02368
Advertisement

02368 Anvt Bgp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Anvt Bgp Spl covers total journey of 1201 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 08:15 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 02368 Anvt Bgp Spl has total 21 stopping station like FATWA (FUT), HATHIDAH JN (HTZ), ABHAIPUR (AHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02368 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT BGP SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT BGP SPL - 02368 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT BGP SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT BGP SPL (02368) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time ANVT BGP SPL take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

ANVT BGP SPL reach on day 2 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT BGP SPL at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by ANVT BGP SPL?

ANVT BGP SPL covers 1201 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. ANVT BGP SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on