RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADHBHAWNA EXP
  • Number
  • 14016
Advertisement

14016 Sadhbhawna Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Sadhbhawna Exp covers total journey of 1229 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 21:10 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 14016 Sadhbhawna Exp has total 34 stopping station like SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), SURAIMANPUR (SIP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADHBHAWNA EXP
  • 26th June
  • 3 Min
  • 24th June
  • 7 Min
  • 17th June
  • 4 Min
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 10th June
  • 45 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADHBHAWNA EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time SADHBHAWNA EXP take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADHBHAWNA EXP reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SADHBHAWNA EXP at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by SADHBHAWNA EXP?

SADHBHAWNA EXP covers 1229 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SADHBHAWNA EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on