RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY (12545) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 12545
Advertisement

12545 Karmbhoomi Express(weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Karmbhoomi Express(weekly covers total journey of 2043 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12545 Karmbhoomi Express(weekly has total 20 stopping station like DARBHANGA JN (DBG), (PCOI), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12545 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
  • 23rd June
  • 52 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 21 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 26th May
  • 50 Min
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 25 Min
  • 14th April
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2043Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1799 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2006 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2043 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY (12545) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY?

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY covers 2043 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on