RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14007
Advertisement

14007 Sadbhavana Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1245 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14007 Sadbhavana Exp has total 34 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), VARANASI JN (BSB), HARDOI (HRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 22nd March
  • 48 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Hr 32 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 15th February
  • 5 Hr
  • 13th February
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 8th February
  • 7 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1245Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1245 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on