RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14007
Advertisement

14007 Sadbhavana Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1245 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:50 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14007 Sadbhavana Exp has total 34 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), VARANASI JN (BSB), HARDOI (HRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1245Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1245 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on