RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14007
Advertisement

14007 Sadbhavana Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1246 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14007 Sadbhavana Exp has total 34 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), VARANASI JN (BSB), HARDOI (HRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 14th June
  • 5 Hr 11 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14007) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1246 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on