RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT JBN SPL (04010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT JBN SPL
  • Number
  • 04010
Advertisement

04010 Anvt Jbn Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bapudm Motihari (BMKI). Anvt Jbn Spl covers total journey of 964 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 19:45 it arrives at Bapudm Motihari. 04010 Anvt Jbn Spl has total 17 stopping station like CHANDAUSI JN (CH), BASTI (BST), HARINAGAR (HIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT JBN SPL
  • 17th April
  • 51 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 964Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ANVT JBN SPL - 04010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT JBN SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT JBN SPL (04010) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time ANVT JBN SPL take to reach BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station?

ANVT JBN SPL reach on day 2 to BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT JBN SPL at BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by ANVT JBN SPL?

ANVT JBN SPL covers 964 km to reach BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ANVT JBN SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on