RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT JBN SPL (04010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT JBN SPL
  • Number
  • 04010
Advertisement

04010 Anvt Jbn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Jogbani (JBN). Anvt Jbn Spl covers total journey of 1351 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 05:20 it arrives at Jogbani. 04010 Anvt Jbn Spl has total 24 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), SONPUR JN (SEE), NAUGACHIA (NNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04010 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1351Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ANVT JBN SPL - 04010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARARIYA COURT
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARARIYA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOGBANI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT JBN SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT JBN SPL (04010) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time ANVT JBN SPL take to reach JOGBANI Railway Station?

ANVT JBN SPL reach on day 4 to JOGBANI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT JBN SPL at JOGBANI Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by ANVT JBN SPL?

ANVT JBN SPL covers 1351 km to reach JOGBANI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ANVT JBN SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on