RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHAMPRN SATYGRH
  • Number
  • 14009
Advertisement

14009 Champrn Satygrh is a -- (--) which is running between Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Champrn Satygrh covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Bapudm Motihari and at 18:15 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14009 Champrn Satygrh has total 17 stopping station like HARINAGAR (HIR), BASTI (BST), CHANDAUSI JN (CH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14009 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHAMPRN SATYGRH
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CHAMPRN SATYGRH - 14009 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR CANT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHAMPRN SATYGRH depart from BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009) departs from BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time CHAMPRN SATYGRH take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CHAMPRN SATYGRH at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by CHAMPRN SATYGRH?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH covers 967 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. CHAMPRN SATYGRH passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on