RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL (04008) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDN-DLI EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 04008
Advertisement

04008 Ddn-dli Exam Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Ddn-dli Exam Spl covers total journey of 1246 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 21:50 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 04008 Ddn-dli Exam Spl has total 34 stopping station like AONLA (AO), LAMBHUA (LBA), YUSUFPUR (YFP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04008 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDN-DLI EXAM SPL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 30th March
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL - 04008 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDN-DLI EXAM SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL (04008) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time DDN-DLI EXAM SPL take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL reach on day 2 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DDN-DLI EXAM SPL at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by DDN-DLI EXAM SPL?

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL covers 1246 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DDN-DLI EXAM SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on