RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-MFP PASS (55212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-MFP PASS
  • Number
  • 55212
Advertisement

55212 Rxl-mfp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Rxl-mfp Pass covers total journey of 130 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 19:15 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 55212 Rxl-mfp Pass has total 15 stopping station like SEMRA (SRA), PIPRA (PPA), MAHWAL (MHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55212 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-MFP PASS - 55212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-MFP PASS depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP PASS (55212) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time RXL-MFP PASS take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP PASS reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-MFP PASS at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by RXL-MFP PASS?

RXL-MFP PASS covers 130 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. RXL-MFP PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on