RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR EXPRESS (19270) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19270
Advertisement

19270 Pbr Express is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Porbandar (PBR). Pbr Express covers total journey of 2470 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 17:20 it arrives at Porbandar. 19270 Pbr Express has total 31 stopping station like GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19270 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR EXPRESS
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 16 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2470Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

PBR EXPRESS - 19270 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2007 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2339 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2418 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2470 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR EXPRESS depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PBR EXPRESS (19270) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PBR EXPRESS take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR EXPRESS at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by PBR EXPRESS?

PBR EXPRESS covers 2470 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PBR EXPRESS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on