RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR EXPRESS (19270) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19270
Advertisement

19270 Pbr Express is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Porbandar (PBR). Pbr Express covers total journey of 2470 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 17:20 it arrives at Porbandar. 19270 Pbr Express has total 34 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), GURGAON (GGN), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19270 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR EXPRESS
  • 17th June
  • 7 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd June
  • 41 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • 35 Min
  • 26th May
  • 5 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2470Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

PBR EXPRESS - 19270 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2007 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2339 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2418 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2470 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR EXPRESS depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PBR EXPRESS (19270) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PBR EXPRESS take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR EXPRESS at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by PBR EXPRESS?

PBR EXPRESS covers 2470 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PBR EXPRESS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on