RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR MOTIHARI EXP
  • Number
  • 19269
Advertisement

19269 Pbr Motihari Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Pbr Motihari Exp covers total journey of 2469 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Porbandar and at 18:10 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 19269 Pbr Motihari Exp has total 35 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), REWARI (RE), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19269 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR MOTIHARI EXP
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Fri)

PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2469 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR MOTIHARI EXP depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time PBR MOTIHARI EXP take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP reach on day 3 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR MOTIHARI EXP at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by PBR MOTIHARI EXP?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP covers 2469 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PBR MOTIHARI EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on