RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR MOTIHARI EXP
  • Number
  • 19269
Advertisement

19269 Pbr Motihari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Pbr Motihari Exp covers total journey of 2470 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Porbandar and at 18:10 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 19269 Pbr Motihari Exp has total 29 stopping station like ABU ROAD (ABR), DELHI (DLI), SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19269 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR MOTIHARI EXP
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2470Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Fri)

PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2007 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2161 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2226 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2269 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2311 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2348 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2370 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2391 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2470 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR MOTIHARI EXP depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time PBR MOTIHARI EXP take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR MOTIHARI EXP at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by PBR MOTIHARI EXP?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP covers 2470 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PBR MOTIHARI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on