RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PBR MOTIHARI EXP
Number 19269
Source PORBANDAR (PBR)
Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Advertisement

19269 Pbr Motihari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Pbr Motihari Exp covers total journey of 2445 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Porbandar and at 18:10 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 19269 Pbr Motihari Exp has total 33 stopping station like ABU ROAD (ABR), DELHI CANTT (DEC), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19269 Running status

PBR EXPRESS ( 19270 )
Last one week running status of the PBR MOTIHARI EXP
12th April 3 Min
11th April RT
5th April RT
4th April RT
29th March 1 Hr 9 Min
28th March 1 Hr 57 Min
22nd March 4 Min
21st March RT
Current Location of the Train (12th April)BAGAHA ( BUG )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 53 km/hr
Journey Distance 2445Km.
Train Travel Time 46 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 2 day in Week (Thu, Fri)
Return Train

PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations PORBANDAR Arrival starts Departure 19:35 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations JAMNAGAR Arrival 22:05 Departure 22:10 Halt 5 m Distance 132 km Day 2
Stations HAPA Arrival 22:22 Departure 22:24 Halt 2 m Distance 141 km Day 2
Stations RAJKOT JN Arrival 23:41 Departure 23:46 Halt 5 m Distance 217 km Day 2
Stations WANKANER JN Arrival 00:26 Departure 00:28 Halt 2 m Distance 259 km Day 3
Stations SURENDRANAGAR Arrival 01:49 Departure 01:51 Halt 2 m Distance 333 km Day 3
Stations VIRAMGAM JN Arrival 02:57 Departure 02:59 Halt 2 m Distance 398 km Day 3
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 06:25 Departure 06:30 Halt 5 m Distance 580 km Day 3
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 07:10 Departure 07:20 Halt 10 m Distance 632 km Day 3
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 09:30 Departure 09:35 Halt 5 m Distance 797 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 11:40 Departure 11:50 Halt 10 m Distance 937 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:10 Halt 10 m Distance 1072 km Day 3
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 15:33 Departure 15:35 Halt 2 m Distance 1162 km Day 3
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 16:20 Departure 16:23 Halt 3 m Distance 1223 km Day 3
Stations REWARI Arrival 17:50 Departure 17:52 Halt 2 m Distance 1297 km Day 3
Stations GURGAON Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 1348 km Day 3
Stations DELHI CANTT Arrival 18:55 Departure 18:57 Halt 2 m Distance 1365 km Day 3
Stations DELHI S ROHILLA Arrival 19:18 Departure 19:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1375 km Day 3
Stations DELHI Arrival 20:10 Departure 20:35 Halt 0 m Distance 1379 km Day 3
Stations MORADABAD Arrival 23:50 Departure 23:58 Halt 8 m Distance 1540 km Day 3
Stations BAREILLY Arrival 01:19 Departure 01:21 Halt 2 m Distance 1630 km Day 4
Stations SHAHJEHANPUR Arrival 02:25 Departure 02:27 Halt 2 m Distance 1701 km Day 4
Stations LUCKNOW NR Arrival 05:25 Departure 05:35 Halt 10 m Distance 1866 km Day 4
Stations GONDA JN Arrival 08:05 Departure 08:10 Halt 5 m Distance 1982 km Day 4
Stations GORAKHPUR JN Arrival 10:50 Departure 11:00 Halt 10 m Distance 2136 km Day 4
Stations SISWA BAZAR Arrival 12:36 Departure 12:38 Halt 2 m Distance 2201 km Day 4
Stations BAGAHA Arrival 14:12 Departure 14:15 Halt 3 m Distance 2244 km Day 4
Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:05 Halt 5 m Distance 2286 km Day 4
Stations BETTIAH Arrival 15:37 Departure 15:40 Halt 3 m Distance 2323 km Day 4
Stations SAGAULI JN Arrival 16:06 Departure 16:08 Halt 2 m Distance 2345 km Day 4
Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI Arrival 16:29 Departure 16:32 Halt 3 m Distance 2366 km Day 4
Stations MEHSI Arrival 17:08 Departure 17:10 Halt 2 m Distance 2406 km Day 4
Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN Arrival 18:10 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2445 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR MOTIHARI EXP depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP (19269) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time PBR MOTIHARI EXP take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR MOTIHARI EXP at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by PBR MOTIHARI EXP?

PBR MOTIHARI EXP covers 2445 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PBR MOTIHARI EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PBR HOWRAH EXP 12905 Source PORBANDAR Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Wed, Thu
KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12949 Source PORBANDAR Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Fri
PBR SC EXPRESS 19202 Source PORBANDAR Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Tue
SAURASHTRA EXP 19216 Source PORBANDAR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
PBR KCVL EXPRESS 19262 Source PORBANDAR Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Thu
DELHI SR EXPRESS 19263 Source PORBANDAR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Sat
PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19269 Source PORBANDAR Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Thu, Fri
PBR-RJT EXP 19572 Source PORBANDAR Destination RAJKOT JN Runs on All Days
SAURASHTRA EXP 19016 Source PORBANDAR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
PBR WSJ PASS 59206 Source PORBANDAR Destination KANALAS JN Runs on All Days
PBR RJT FAST PASS 59212 Source PORBANDAR Destination RAJKOT JN Runs on All Days
BVC MAJN SPL 09204 Source PORBANDAR Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Tue
JP BDTS SPL 09036 Source PORBANDAR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDUADIH EXP 12537 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination Runs on Mon, Wed
SAPT KRANTI EXP 12557 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on All Days
TIRHUT EXPRESS 13158 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
JANSEWA EXPRESS 13420 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on All Days
MFP DDN EXP 15001 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DEHRADUN Runs on Mon
EXPRESS 15215 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP YPR EXP 15228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination Runs on Mon
MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP 15269 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Thu
HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. 15272 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon
AVADH EXPRESS 19040 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
BL SHRAMIK EXP 19052 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination VALSAD Runs on Mon
MFP ST EXPRESS 19054 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
PBR EXPRESS 19270 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PORBANDAR Runs on Mon, Sun
MFP-SPJ PASS 55240 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55219 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SDAH PASS 53132 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
ANVT GARIB RATH 12211 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
MFP HWH SPL 05228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Mon
RDP HWH SPL 03158 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
MFP-PPTA PASSENGER 55215 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on All Days
MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU 75231 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55209 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-RXL PASS 55211 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SPJ PASSENGER 55228 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
MFP-PPTA PASSENGER 55217 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE DEMU 75237 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP DLI SPECIAL 04029 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on Wed, Sat
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55207 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55213 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
MFP-RXL PAS 55225 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-DBG DEMU 75256 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on All Days
BJU SC BJU SPL 05269 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Thu
DBG NDLS SPL 04059 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Fri
MFP-RXL DEMU 75265 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
MFP-SPJ MEMU 63216 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days
VLNK SWV EXP 00108 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination MANMAD JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
BHUJ BDTS SPL 09060 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination SURAT Runs on Sun
SAPT KRANTI EXP SPECIAL 02557 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
MFP-ANVT CLONE SPL 02573 Source MUZAFFARPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sat