RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR WSJ PASS (59206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR WSJ PASS
  • Number
  • 59206
Advertisement

59206 Pbr Wsj Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Kanalas Jn (KNLS). Pbr Wsj Pass covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Porbandar and at 12:25 it arrives at Kanalas Jn. 59206 Pbr Wsj Pass has total 11 stopping station like RANA BORDI (RNBD), TARSAI (TRSR), JASHAPAR (JSPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR WSJ PASS
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 27 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANA BORDI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHPUR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARSAI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASHAPAR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOP JAM
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR WSJ PASS depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR WSJ PASS (59206) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time PBR WSJ PASS take to reach KANALAS JN Railway Station?

PBR WSJ PASS reach on day 1 to KANALAS JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR WSJ PASS at KANALAS JN Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by PBR WSJ PASS?

PBR WSJ PASS covers 107 km to reach KANALAS JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PBR WSJ PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on