RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

WSJ PBR PASS (59205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • WSJ PBR PASS
  • Number
  • 59205
Advertisement

59205 Wsj Pbr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanalas Jn (KNLS) and Porbandar (PBR). Wsj Pbr Pass covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Kanalas Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Porbandar. 59205 Wsj Pbr Pass has total 11 stopping station like GOP JAM (GOP), JASHAPAR (JSPR), TARSAI (TRSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the WSJ PBR PASS
  • 25th February
  • 9 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

WSJ PBR PASS - 59205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOP JAM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASHAPAR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARSAI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHPUR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANA BORDI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAVAV
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time WSJ PBR PASS depart from KANALAS JN Railway Station?

WSJ PBR PASS (59205) departs from KANALAS JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time WSJ PBR PASS take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

WSJ PBR PASS reach on day 1 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of WSJ PBR PASS at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by WSJ PBR PASS?

WSJ PBR PASS covers 107 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. WSJ PBR PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on