RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR SC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19202
Advertisement

19202 Pbr Sc Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pbr Sc Express covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from Porbandar and at 10:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 19202 Pbr Sc Express has total 29 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), VAPI (VAPI), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR SC EXPRESS
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR SC EXPRESS depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time PBR SC EXPRESS take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR SC EXPRESS at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by PBR SC EXPRESS?

PBR SC EXPRESS covers 1689 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PBR SC EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on