RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR SC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19202
Advertisement

19202 Pbr Sc Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pbr Sc Express covers total journey of 1680 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from Porbandar and at 10:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 19202 Pbr Sc Express has total 29 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), VAPI (VAPI), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR SC EXPRESS
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • 22 Min
  • 15th January
  • 17 Min
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 3 Min
  • 25th December
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1680Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR SC EXPRESS depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time PBR SC EXPRESS take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR SC EXPRESS at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by PBR SC EXPRESS?

PBR SC EXPRESS covers 1680 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PBR SC EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on