RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBR SC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19202
Advertisement

19202 Pbr Sc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Porbandar (PBR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pbr Sc Express covers total journey of 1694 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from Porbandar and at 10:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 19202 Pbr Sc Express has total 29 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), VAPI (VAPI), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBR SC EXPRESS
  • 23rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 50 Min
  • 9th April
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1694Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBR SC EXPRESS depart from PORBANDAR Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS (19202) departs from PORBANDAR Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time PBR SC EXPRESS take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PBR SC EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBR SC EXPRESS at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by PBR SC EXPRESS?

PBR SC EXPRESS covers 1694 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PBR SC EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on