RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB CHE SPL (07026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB CHE SPL
  • Number
  • 07026
Advertisement

07026 Hyb Che Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Srikakulam Road (CHE). Hyb Che Spl covers total journey of 823 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 13:10 it arrives at Srikakulam Road. 07026 Hyb Che Spl has total 17 stopping station like KHAMMAM (KMT), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), DUVVADA (DVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB CHE SPL
  • 2nd January
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 1st January
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 31st December
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 30th December
  • 3 Hr 55 Min
  • 29th December
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 823Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

HYB CHE SPL - 07026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPURUPALLE
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB CHE SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB CHE SPL (07026) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time HYB CHE SPL take to reach SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station?

HYB CHE SPL reach on day 3 to SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB CHE SPL at SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by HYB CHE SPL?

HYB CHE SPL covers 823 km to reach SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HYB CHE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on