RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB CHE SPL (07026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB CHE SPL
  • Number
  • 07026
Advertisement

07026 Hyb Che Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Hyb Che Spl covers total journey of 2064 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 07026 Hyb Che Spl has total 21 stopping station like GONDIA JN (G), ROURKELA (ROU), JHAJHA (JAJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB CHE SPL
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • 13th January
  • 12th January
  • 35 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 9th January
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2064Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB CHE SPL - 07026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1914 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2064 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB CHE SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

HYB CHE SPL (07026) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time HYB CHE SPL take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

HYB CHE SPL reach on day 4 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB CHE SPL at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HYB CHE SPL?

HYB CHE SPL covers 2064 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. HYB CHE SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on