RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC PBR EXP (19201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC PBR EXP
  • Number
  • 19201
Advertisement

19201 Sc Pbr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Porbandar (PBR). Sc Pbr Exp covers total journey of 1694 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 23:55 it arrives at Porbandar. 19201 Sc Pbr Exp has total 29 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), VAPI (VAPI), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC PBR EXP
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 35 Min
  • 26th June
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 25 Min
  • 5th June
  • 14 Min
  • 29th May
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1694Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SC PBR EXP - 19201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC PBR EXP depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC PBR EXP (19201) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time SC PBR EXP take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

SC PBR EXP reach on day 3 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC PBR EXP at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by SC PBR EXP?

SC PBR EXP covers 1694 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SC PBR EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on