RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS SUVIDHA SPL (82731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82731
Advertisement

82731 Ns Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Narasapur (NS). Ns Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Narasapur. 82731 Ns Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like PIDUGURALLA (PGRL), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS SUVIDHA SPL
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NS SUVIDHA SPL - 82731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS SUVIDHA SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NS SUVIDHA SPL (82731) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time NS SUVIDHA SPL take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NS SUVIDHA SPL at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by NS SUVIDHA SPL?

NS SUVIDHA SPL covers 458 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NS SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on