RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED CSTM SPL (07058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED CSTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07058
Advertisement

07058 Ned Cstm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Adilabad (ADB) and Dadar (DR). Ned Cstm Spl covers total journey of 789 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Adilabad and at 03:10 it arrives at Dadar. 07058 Ned Cstm Spl has total 21 stopping station like H SAHIB NANDED (NED), PARTUR (PTU), NAGARSOL (NSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07058 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 789Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NED CSTM SPL - 07058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED CSTM SPL depart from ADILABAD Railway Station?

NED CSTM SPL (07058) departs from ADILABAD Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time NED CSTM SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

NED CSTM SPL reach on day 2 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NED CSTM SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by NED CSTM SPL?

NED CSTM SPL covers 789 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NED CSTM SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on