RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED CSTM SPL (07058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED CSTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07058
Advertisement

07058 Ned Cstm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ned Cstm Spl covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 07058 Ned Cstm Spl has total 25 stopping station like BASAR (BSX), PARBHANI JN (PBN), LASUR (LSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07058 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED CSTM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 38 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED CSTM SPL - 07058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED CSTM SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NED CSTM SPL (07058) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time NED CSTM SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NED CSTM SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NED CSTM SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by NED CSTM SPL?

NED CSTM SPL covers 881 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NED CSTM SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on