RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-BMO DEMU (77611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-BMO DEMU
  • Number
  • 77611
Advertisement

77611 Sc-bmo Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Bolarum (BMO). Sc-bmo Demu covers total journey of 16 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 13:25 it arrives at Bolarum. 77611 Sc-bmo Demu has total 11 stopping station like MALKAJGIRI (MJF), SAFILGUDA (SFX), AMMUGUDA (AMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-BMO DEMU
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 50 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 16Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-BMO DEMU depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-BMO DEMU (77611) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time SC-BMO DEMU take to reach BOLARUM Railway Station?

SC-BMO DEMU reach on day 1 to BOLARUM Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-BMO DEMU at BOLARUM Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by SC-BMO DEMU?

SC-BMO DEMU covers 16 km to reach BOLARUM Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SC-BMO DEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on