RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC BKN SPL (07037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 07037
Advertisement

07037 Sc Bkn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Sc Bkn Spl covers total journey of 2067 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 17:45 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 07037 Sc Bkn Spl has total 22 stopping station like NAGPUR (NGP), UJJAIN JN (UJN), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07037 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2067Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SC BKN SPL - 07037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2067 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC BKN SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC BKN SPL (07037) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time SC BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

SC BKN SPL reach on day 2 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by SC BKN SPL?

SC BKN SPL covers 2067 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SC BKN SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on