RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHE SUVIDHA SPL (82712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82712
Advertisement

82712 Che Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Srikakulam Road (CHE). Che Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 809 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:55 it arrives at Srikakulam Road. 82712 Che Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like RAYANAPADU (RYP), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), ANAKAPALLE (AKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 12th January
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 809Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CHE SUVIDHA SPL - 82712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPURUPALLE
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHE SUVIDHA SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

CHE SUVIDHA SPL (82712) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time CHE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station?

CHE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CHE SUVIDHA SPL at SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by CHE SUVIDHA SPL?

CHE SUVIDHA SPL covers 809 km to reach SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. CHE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on