RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC VM SPL (06044) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC VM SPL
  • Number
  • 06044
Advertisement

06044 Sc Vm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Villupuram Jn (VM). Sc Vm Spl covers total journey of 868 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Villupuram Jn. 06044 Sc Vm Spl has total 16 stopping station like GUNTUR JN (GNT), NELLORE (NLR), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06044 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 868Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SC VM SPL - 06044 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC VM SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC VM SPL (06044) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time SC VM SPL take to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station?

SC VM SPL reach on day 3 to VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC VM SPL at VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by SC VM SPL?

SC VM SPL covers 868 km to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SC VM SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on