RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG CHE SPL (07016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG CHE SPL
  • Number
  • 07016
Advertisement

07016 Kcg Che Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Kcg Che Spl covers total journey of 1134 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 07016 Kcg Che Spl has total 37 stopping station like AKIVIDU (AKVD), VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP), NAUPADA JN (NWP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG CHE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 11 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1134Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG CHE SPL - 07016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPURUPALLE
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PONDURU
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILARU
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTABOMMALI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG CHE SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KCG CHE SPL (07016) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time KCG CHE SPL take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

KCG CHE SPL reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG CHE SPL at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by KCG CHE SPL?

KCG CHE SPL covers 1134 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KCG CHE SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on