RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC PURI SF SPL (02809) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC PURI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02809
Advertisement

02809 Src Puri Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Src Puri Sf Spl covers total journey of 1968 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 06:00 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02809 Src Puri Sf Spl has total 39 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NAGPUR (NGP), BILASPUR JN (BSP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02809 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC PURI SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 6 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1968Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRC PURI SF SPL - 02809 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1968 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC PURI SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SRC PURI SF SPL (02809) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time SRC PURI SF SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

SRC PURI SF SPL reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC PURI SF SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by SRC PURI SF SPL?

SRC PURI SF SPL covers 1968 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SRC PURI SF SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on