RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS ANVT SPL (82419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 82419
Advertisement

82419 Bbs Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Bbs Anvt Spl covers total journey of 1710 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 07:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 82419 Bbs Anvt Spl has total 15 stopping station like BALASORE (BLS), ADRA JN (ADRA), GAYA JN (GAYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS ANVT SPL
  • 10th November
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • 3rd November
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 27th October
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BBS ANVT SPL - 82419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS ANVT SPL depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS ANVT SPL (82419) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time BBS ANVT SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

BBS ANVT SPL reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS ANVT SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by BBS ANVT SPL?

BBS ANVT SPL covers 1710 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BBS ANVT SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on