RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LNK DLI SPL (04412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LNK DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04412
Advertisement

04412 Lnk Dli Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Lnk Dli Spl covers total journey of 1209 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 10:55 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 04412 Lnk Dli Spl has total 19 stopping station like (PRYJ), DUMRAON (DURE), DANAPUR (DNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LNK DLI SPL
  • 26th March
  • 11 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 29th November
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • 22nd November
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • 2 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

LNK DLI SPL - 04412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LNK DLI SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

LNK DLI SPL (04412) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time LNK DLI SPL take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

LNK DLI SPL reach on day 3 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LNK DLI SPL at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by LNK DLI SPL?

LNK DLI SPL covers 1209 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. LNK DLI SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on