RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGP ANVT SPL (02367) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGP ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 02367
Advertisement

02367 Bgp Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagalpur (BGP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Bgp Anvt Spl covers total journey of 1207 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Bhagalpur and at 07:20 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 02367 Bgp Anvt Spl has total 20 stopping station like ABHAIPUR (AHA), HATHIDAH JN (HTZ), PATNA SAHEB (PNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02367 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGP ANVT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1207Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGP ANVT SPL - 02367 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGP ANVT SPL depart from BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

BGP ANVT SPL (02367) departs from BHAGALPUR Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time BGP ANVT SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

BGP ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BGP ANVT SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by BGP ANVT SPL?

BGP ANVT SPL covers 1207 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. BGP ANVT SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on