RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL (04006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL
  • Number
  • 04006
Advertisement

04006 Lichchivi Express Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Sitamarhi (SMI). Lichchivi Express Spl covers total journey of 1193 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 20:20 it arrives at Sitamarhi. 04006 Lichchivi Express Spl has total 38 stopping station like GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), BHATNI JN (BTT), GOLDINGANJ (GJH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 20 Min
  • 17th April
  • 40 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL - 04006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOLDINGANJ
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRI JUARA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARA GOPAL
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAUL
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL (04006) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL take to reach SITAMARHI Railway Station?

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL reach on day 3 to SITAMARHI Railway Station. The arrival time of LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL at SITAMARHI Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL?

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL covers 1193 km to reach SITAMARHI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on