RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP DLI SPECIAL (04069) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP DLI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04069
Advertisement

04069 Mfp Dli Special is a -- (--) which is running between Jogbani (JBN) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Mfp Dli Special covers total journey of 1379 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Jogbani and at 20:45 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04069 Mfp Dli Special has total 19 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), PATLIPUTRA (PPTA), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04069 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP DLI SPECIAL - 04069 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JOGBANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FORBESGANJ
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARARIYA COURT
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1367 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP DLI SPECIAL depart from JOGBANI Railway Station?

MFP DLI SPECIAL (04069) departs from JOGBANI Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time MFP DLI SPECIAL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

MFP DLI SPECIAL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP DLI SPECIAL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by MFP DLI SPECIAL?

MFP DLI SPECIAL covers 1379 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MFP DLI SPECIAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on