RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-PURI S F SPL (02876) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-PURI S F SPL
  • Number
  • 02876
Advertisement

02876 Anvt-puri S F Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Puri (PURI). Anvt-puri S F Spl covers total journey of 1894 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 18:15 it arrives at Puri. 02876 Anvt-puri S F Spl has total 41 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), RAFIGANJ (RFJ), JHARGRAM (JGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02876 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-PURI S F SPL
  • 11th April
  • 14 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 4 Min
  • 4th April
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 13 Min
  • 30th March
  • 6 Min
  • 28th March
  • 7 Min
  • 26th March
  • 4 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1894Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

ANVT-PURI S F SPL - 02876 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARGRAM
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1894 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-PURI S F SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-PURI S F SPL (02876) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time ANVT-PURI S F SPL take to reach PURI Railway Station?

ANVT-PURI S F SPL reach on day 2 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-PURI S F SPL at PURI Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by ANVT-PURI S F SPL?

ANVT-PURI S F SPL covers 1894 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. ANVT-PURI S F SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on