RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI LTT SF EXP (22866) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI LTT SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22866
Advertisement

22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Puri Ltt Sf Exp covers total journey of 1850 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Puri and at 13:35 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp has total 18 stopping station like DHENKANAL (DNKL), JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG), NAGPUR (NGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22866 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI LTT SF EXP
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Hr 51 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 9th April
  • 56 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1850Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI LTT SF EXP depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI LTT SF EXP (22866) departs from PURI Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time PURI LTT SF EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PURI LTT SF EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI LTT SF EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by PURI LTT SF EXP?

PURI LTT SF EXP covers 1850 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. PURI LTT SF EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on