RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PURI LTT SF EXP (22866) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PURI LTT SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22866
Advertisement

22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Puri Ltt Sf Exp covers total journey of 1847 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Puri and at 13:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp has total 17 stopping station like DHENKANAL (DNKL), RAIGARH (RIG), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22866 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PURI LTT SF EXP
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 3 Hr 16 Min
  • 12th April
  • 23 Min
  • 5th April
  • 3 Hr 8 Min
  • 29th March
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 15th March
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1847Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PURI LTT SF EXP depart from PURI Railway Station?

PURI LTT SF EXP (22866) departs from PURI Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PURI LTT SF EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PURI LTT SF EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PURI LTT SF EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by PURI LTT SF EXP?

PURI LTT SF EXP covers 1847 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. PURI LTT SF EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on