RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU SUVIDHA SPL (81133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81133
Advertisement

81133 Bju Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bju Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1800 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 15:00 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 81133 Bju Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KATNI (KTE), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81133 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJU SUVIDHA SPL
  • 7th November
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • 4 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1800Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BJU SUVIDHA SPL - 81133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1800 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BJU SUVIDHA SPL (81133) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BJU SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BJU SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU SUVIDHA SPL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by BJU SUVIDHA SPL?

BJU SUVIDHA SPL covers 1800 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BJU SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on