RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE NDLS SPL (04039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04039
Advertisement

04039 Pnbe Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Madhupur Jn (MDP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Pnbe Ndls Spl covers total journey of 1235 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Madhupur Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04039 Pnbe Ndls Spl has total 12 stopping station like KIUL JN (KIUL), ARA (ARA), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04039 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE NDLS SPL
  • 31st March
  • 10 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 20th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE NDLS SPL - 04039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE NDLS SPL depart from MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS SPL (04039) departs from MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time PNBE NDLS SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE NDLS SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by PNBE NDLS SPL?

PNBE NDLS SPL covers 1235 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. PNBE NDLS SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on