RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI CPR SPL (04004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 04004
Advertisement

04004 Dli Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Malda Town (MLDT). Dli Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1422 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from New Delhi and at 23:30 it arrives at Malda Town. 04004 Dli Cpr Spl has total 22 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), (DDU), JAMALPUR JN (JMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI CPR SPL
  • 22nd November
  • 25 Min
  • 19th November
  • 5 Min
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 12th November
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1422Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

DLI CPR SPL - 04004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI CPR SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL (04004) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time DLI CPR SPL take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL reach on day 3 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI CPR SPL at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by DLI CPR SPL?

DLI CPR SPL covers 1422 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DLI CPR SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on