RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI CPR SPL (04004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 04004
Advertisement

04004 Dli Cpr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Dli Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1019 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from New Delhi and at 13:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 04004 Dli Cpr Spl has total 14 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), GAURIGANJ (GNG), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI CPR SPL
  • 22nd November
  • 25 Min
  • 19th November
  • 5 Min
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 12th November
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1019Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

DLI CPR SPL - 04004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI CPR SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL (04004) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time DLI CPR SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI CPR SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by DLI CPR SPL?

DLI CPR SPL covers 1019 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DLI CPR SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on