RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT PNBE EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13415
Advertisement

13415 Mldt Pnbe Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Mldt Pnbe Expres covers total journey of 399 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Malda Town and at 06:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13415 Mldt Pnbe Expres has total 18 stopping station like KAHALGAON (CLG), ABHAIPUR (AHA), BARH (BARH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT PNBE EXPRES
  • 16th June
  • 37 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 45 Min
  • 9th June
  • 9 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

MLDT PNBE EXPRES - 13415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT PNBE EXPRES depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time MLDT PNBE EXPRES take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

MLDT PNBE EXPRES reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT PNBE EXPRES at PATNA JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by MLDT PNBE EXPRES?

MLDT PNBE EXPRES covers 399 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. MLDT PNBE EXPRES passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on