RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPL (04003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04003
Advertisement

04003 Cpr Dli Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and New Delhi (NDLS). Cpr Dli Spl covers total journey of 1019 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at New Delhi. 04003 Cpr Dli Spl has total 14 stopping station like (DDU), AMETHI (AME), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR DLI SPL
  • 23rd November
  • 35 Min
  • 20th November
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1019Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

CPR DLI SPL - 04003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL (04003) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time CPR DLI SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL reach on day 2 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPL?

CPR DLI SPL covers 1019 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CPR DLI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on