RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPL (04003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04003
Advertisement

04003 Cpr Dli Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and New Delhi (NDLS). Cpr Dli Spl covers total journey of 1422 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Malda Town and at 14:30 it arrives at New Delhi. 04003 Cpr Dli Spl has total 22 stopping station like SULTANGANJ (SGG), BUXAR (BXR), GAURIGANJ (GNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR DLI SPL
  • 23rd November
  • 35 Min
  • 20th November
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1422Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

CPR DLI SPL - 04003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL (04003) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time CPR DLI SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPL?

CPR DLI SPL covers 1422 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. CPR DLI SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on