RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT-BWN PASS (53418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT-BWN PASS
  • Number
  • 53418
Advertisement

53418 Mldt-bwn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Barddhaman Jn (BWN). Mldt-bwn Pass covers total journey of 233 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Malda Town and at 21:40 it arrives at Barddhaman Jn. 53418 Mldt-bwn Pass has total 39 stopping station like GUMANI (GMAN), NALHATI JN (NHT), KOPAI (KPLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53418 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT-BWN PASS
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 42 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 12 Min
  • 8th October
  • 51 Min
  • 6th October
  • 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 233Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOUR MALDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRGHATA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALTIPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDUBASINI HALT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONIDANGA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT-BWN PASS depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT-BWN PASS (53418) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time MLDT-BWN PASS take to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

MLDT-BWN PASS reach on day 1 to BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT-BWN PASS at BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by MLDT-BWN PASS?

MLDT-BWN PASS covers 233 km to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MLDT-BWN PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on