RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BWN-MLDT PASS (53417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BWN-MLDT PASS
  • Number
  • 53417
Advertisement

53417 Bwn-mldt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barddhaman Jn (BWN) and Malda Town (MLDT). Bwn-mldt Pass covers total journey of 233 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Barddhaman Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Malda Town. 53417 Bwn-mldt Pass has total 39 stopping station like BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), RAMPUR HAT (RPH), TILBHITA (TBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BWN-MLDT PASS
  • 21st July
  • 49 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 33 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 24 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 14th July
  • 37 Min
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 233Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONIDANGA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDUBASINI HALT
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALTIPUR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRGHATA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOUR MALDA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BWN-MLDT PASS depart from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

BWN-MLDT PASS (53417) departs from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time BWN-MLDT PASS take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

BWN-MLDT PASS reach on day 1 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of BWN-MLDT PASS at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by BWN-MLDT PASS?

BWN-MLDT PASS covers 233 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BWN-MLDT PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on