RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT DNR SPL (03483) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT DNR SPL
  • Number
  • 03483
Advertisement

03483 Mldt Dnr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Delhi (DLI). Mldt Dnr Spl covers total journey of 1455 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Malda Town and at 04:55 it arrives at Delhi. 03483 Mldt Dnr Spl has total 57 stopping station like BARH (BARH), (DDU), DARYABAD (DYD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03483 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT DNR SPL
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 9th April
  • 10 Min
  • 7th April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 6th April
  • 10 Min
  • 4th April
  • 2nd April
  • 31st March
  • 45 Min
  • 30th March
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat)

MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT DNR SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT DNR SPL (03483) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time MLDT DNR SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

MLDT DNR SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT DNR SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by MLDT DNR SPL?

MLDT DNR SPL covers 1455 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MLDT DNR SPL passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on