RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT DNR SPL (03483) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT DNR SPL
  • Number
  • 03483
Advertisement

03483 Mldt Dnr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Danapur (DNR). Mldt Dnr Spl covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Malda Town and at 05:30 it arrives at Danapur. 03483 Mldt Dnr Spl has total 17 stopping station like SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG), SULTANGANJ (SGG), MOKAMEH JN (MKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03483 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT DNR SPL
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • 10 Min
  • 3rd February
  • 2 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT DNR SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT DNR SPL (03483) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time MLDT DNR SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

MLDT DNR SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT DNR SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by MLDT DNR SPL?

MLDT DNR SPL covers 409 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MLDT DNR SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on