RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM PUNE AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04418
Advertisement

04418 Nzm Pune Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Nzm Pune Ac Spl covers total journey of 1513 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 21:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 04418 Nzm Pune Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04418 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM PUNE AC SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 10 Min
  • 25th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1513Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NZM PUNE AC SPL - 04418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM PUNE AC SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time NZM PUNE AC SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NZM PUNE AC SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM PUNE AC SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by NZM PUNE AC SPL?

NZM PUNE AC SPL covers 1513 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. NZM PUNE AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on