RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04417
Advertisement

04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Pune Nzm Ac Spl covers total journey of 1508 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl has total 11 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), VAPI (VAPI), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • 3rd January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1508Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZM AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time PUNE NZM AC SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZM AC SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by PUNE NZM AC SPL?

PUNE NZM AC SPL covers 1508 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. PUNE NZM AC SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on