RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04417
Advertisement

04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Harhras Qilah (HRF) and Delhi (DLI). Pune Nzm Ac Spl covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Harhras Qilah and at 10:00 it arrives at Delhi. 04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl has total 26 stopping station like MAHRAWAL (MWUE), SIKANDARPUR (SKQ), BORAKI (BRKY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 55 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARHRAS QILAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZM AC SPL depart from HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) departs from HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time PUNE NZM AC SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZM AC SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by PUNE NZM AC SPL?

PUNE NZM AC SPL covers 161 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PUNE NZM AC SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on