RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04417
Advertisement

04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Pune Nzm Ac Spl covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04417 Pune Nzm Ac Spl has total 11 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), VAPI (VAPI), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZM AC SPL
  • 3rd January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZM AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL (04417) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time PUNE NZM AC SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

PUNE NZM AC SPL reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZM AC SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by PUNE NZM AC SPL?

PUNE NZM AC SPL covers 1520 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. PUNE NZM AC SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on